Mini’s
N.t.b. (gaan starten medio aug/sept 2024)

Spelers:
Fieke vd Dungen
Pepijn Schouten
Mats Lankhaar
Mees Bouman
Julan vd Kolk
Micha den Ouden
Fenna vd Assem


JO7-1

Begeleiding:
NTB

Spelers:
Maz van Burgel
Job Burghout
Moos Burghout
Timothy Albertoe
Guus Lievaart
Owen Verhagen
Luuk Thur


JO8-1 

Begeleiding:

Christian Brienen
Andreas van Ballegooijen

Spelers:
Koos Stolwijk
Ivar Brienen
Siem Bouman
Bruce van Beeck
Tijn Ockers
Zef vd Velden
Tess van Ballegooijen


JO9-1

Begeleiding:
Arjen Ockers
Vacant

Spelers:
Nout Ockers
Devin Zwart
Joes Lievaart
Scott ten Haaf
Sem Steeman
Siem Sprangers
Teun Stolwijk
Kyan Verwoert


JO9-2

Begeleiding:
Piet van Wijk
Danny vd Mooren

Spelers:
Nils van Dortmunt
Isa Eykhout
Djoey Kayen
Quintin van Dalen
Mehrsam Moradpour
Stephanie vd Mooren
Senn van Wijk


JO10-1

Begeleiding:
Tino Vos
Tom de Stigter

Spelers:
Jaycian van Loon
Daan Vos (Genderen)
Tijmen Zwart
Brent Bijl
Jeff Klerk
Noud de Stigter
Ties Lievaart


JO11-1

Begeleiding:
Alexander Burghout
Niels Burghout

Spelers:
Ferre Brienen
Tijn Burghout
Guus Burghout
Davy Colet
Levi Lankhaar
Gijs van Oijen
Ayden van Wijlen
Matz vd Velden
Fedde Zwart
Dorus Schouten


MO11-1 

Begeleiding:
Rico Bouman
Richard Zwart

Spelers:
Liz Bouman
Linne Zwart
Viënne Hartman
Livi van Wijk
Robin Bouman
Linde van Mersbergen
Lynn van Ballegooijen
Maud Treffers
Liz Ockers


JO12-1

Begeleiding:
Rianne Versteeg
Antoine Schilders

Spelers:
Ravi Verwoert
Bram Verhoeks
Pim Schouten
Jack Klerk
Saimon Gebremskel
Finn Schilders
Ties Versteeg
Justin Somsen
Luca van Helden


JO12-2

Begeleiding:

Rene Verdoorn
Niels Schouten

Spelers:
Indy Verdoorn
Julian Mirck
Julian Brouwers
Armin van Raaij
Daan Vos (Meeuwen)
Kyan Thur
Job Kalkman
Igram Miedema Pamplona
Bradley van Dongen
Niels Vendel


M013-1

Begeleiding:
Stefan Kant
Patrick Burnet
Bas vd Kolk
Petri den Ouden

Spelers:
Lisa Heeskens
Julia Schouten
Senna van Oudheusden
Zoë van Oudheusden
Nikkie van Loon
Lieke van der Kolk
Lotte Eijkhout
Lise Kant
Loïs van Tilborg
Lynn Burnet
Jacelyn van Tilborg
Sarah van Hemert
Maartje Klerx


JO14-1

Begeleiding:
Lars van Drunen
Jeroen van Houdt

Spelers:
Tim Ewijk
Nanno Bolt
Dave de Koning
Hugo van Wijk
Bas Bouman
Bart Vos
James Klerk
Matheo Nowacki
Luuk Vos
Siem van der Velden
Samuel van Geloven
Matt ten Haaf
Liam ten Haaf
Lenn van Dongen
Luc Hartman
Gijs van Veen


JO15-1

Begeleiding:
Menno de Hart
Arie van Veen
Devi in’t Veld

Spelers:
Thom Bouman
Tygo Bouman
Finn de Hart
Roy van de Heuvel
Micha van der Kolk
Guus van Veen
Beerd Kramer
Julian van der Mooren
Dave van Tilborg
Thijs Verhoeks
Stan Vos
Levi van Veen
Levi Smelt


M015-1

Begeleiding:
Henri van Hemert
Rianne de Hart
Vacant

Spelers:
Demi van der Kolk
Joelle van de Vendel
Ilvy van der Maaden
Marthe de Hart
Christel Vos
Britt Burnet
Aicha Kommeren
Roos Booij
Melody van Wijlen
Eva van Hemert
Maud van Hemert
Esmee Vos
Amy Vos
Caitlynn van Dongen
Senna Gravemade
Nyne Vos


JO17-1

Begeleiding:
Marcel Somsen
Gertjan van Kapel

Spelers:
Bob de Graaf
Wouter Stuij
Vince van Wijk
Levi Gouda
Luuk van Hemert
Tibbe Branderhorst
Sven Verwoert
Tim Kamma
Sil van Kapel
Koen Schouten
Benjamin Somsen
Delano Spinhoven
Mehdi Moradpour
Ties Schouten


JO19-1

Begeleiding:
Teus Nieuwenhuizen
Jan Rozenbrand
Marja Thur

Spelers:
Mathijs Bouman
Nathan Somsen
Dani Thur
Dani Vos
Stan Meiresonne
Sem Versteeg
Axel van Drunen
Dino Kruijssen
Revy Smits
Rens Komejan
Stein van Loon
Ezra Smelt
Tobias Somsen
Dani Groenenberg
Niek in’t Veld

Terug